Kreisklasse Gmünd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6

1 Hübner, Alfred; (DWZ: 1433-46) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hudek, Branko (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1394-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Kuhn, Clemens (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Klein, Jochen (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-35 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Tienes, Rainer; (DWZ: 1263-101) Punkte: 0.0
2 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1547-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Thauer, Willi; (DWZ: 1228-42) Punkte: 3.0
3 Volk, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 947-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Schwarz, Noah (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1187-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1587-158 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Werner, Hans-Georg (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1356-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Maile, Oliver (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1235-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Strohmaier, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1330-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Malecki, Paul (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 920-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Tscherven, Walter; (DWZ: 1268-122) Punkte: 4.0
4 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1080-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Weller, Manfred (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1257-32 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schnee, Peter (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1149-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kurz, Julian (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1327-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schurr, Edmund (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1173-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Ramig, Nikita (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 708-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Lübke, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1072-113) Punkte: 3.5
5 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1009-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Belz, Gerhard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1027-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Marasco, Vincenzo (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1218-28 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Zent, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-28 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Plott, Ernst (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Uzdenev, Emil (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 773-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1073-11) Punkte: 1.5
5 Dietz, Ekkehard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1198-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Felger, Karl (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-114 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Heinzl, Markus (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1053-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Bader, Tim (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Stegmaier, Karl; (DWZ: 1343-51) Punkte: 2.0
6 Joos, Georg (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1027-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Reckziegel, Erhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Mayer, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1086-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Amberger, Jonathan (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 977-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Roedel, Benedict; (DWZ: 1196-23) Punkte: 1.0
6 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1021-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Trif, Vasile-Joan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Tolpa, Patrick; (DWZ: 1191-5) Punkte: 3.0
6 Marasco, Adriano (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 789-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 878-3 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Singh, Yashwanth (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1138-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Depping, Erwin; (DWZ: 1093-16) Punkte: 2.0
6 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 988-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Hertlein, Markus (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1147-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Tonhäuser, Helmut (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1178-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Tolpa, Amelie; (DWZ: 937-10) Punkte: