Kreisklasse Gmünd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6

1 Hübner, Alfred; (DWZ: 1401-45) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hudek, Branko (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Kuhn, Clemens (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1301-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Klein, Jochen (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Tienes, Rainer; (DWZ: 1298-100) Punkte: 0.0
2 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1173-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Thauer, Willi; (DWZ: 1258-41) Punkte: 1.5
3 Volk, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1021-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Schwarz, Noah (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1099-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-156 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Werner, Hans-Georg (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1353-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Tscherven, Walter; (DWZ: 1274-121) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1109-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Weller, Manfred (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1248-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schnee, Peter (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Lübke, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1038-112) Punkte: 1.5
5 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 834-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Belz, Gerhard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1053-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Marasco, Vincenzo (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1094-10) Punkte: 0.5
5 Dietz, Ekkehard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1130-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Felger, Karl (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1540-112 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Stegmaier, Karl; (DWZ: 1398-50) Punkte: 1.0
6 Joos, Georg (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1056-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Reckziegel, Erhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1152-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Roedel, Benedict; (DWZ: 1075-21) Punkte: 1.0
6 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 959-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Trif, Vasile-Joan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Tolpa, Patrick; (DWZ: 1139-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Marasco, Adriano (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 801-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Depping, Erwin; (DWZ: 1055-14) Punkte: 0.0
6 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1014-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
12 Tolpa, Amelie; (DWZ: 937-8) Punkte: