Kreisklasse Gmünd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Welzheim 2

1 Nonner, Timon; (DWZ: 1413-24) Punkte: 1.0
1 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1569-34 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Stöckler, Klaus J. (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1369-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kuhn, Clemens; (DWZ: 1301-47) Punkte: 2.5
2 Pantleon, Florian (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 989-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Hübner, Alfred (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1401-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1173-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schwarz, Noah; (DWZ: 1099-7) Punkte: 3.5
3 Malecki, Paul (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 950-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Thauer, Willi (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1258-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Krüger, Felix (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1133-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Weller, Manfred; (DWZ: 1248-31) Punkte: 3.0
4 Ramig, Nikita (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 712-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1274-121 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Warme, Angela (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 835-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1014-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Belz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1053-26) Punkte: 2.0
5 Uzdenev, Emil (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Lübke, Hans-Joachim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1038-112 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 834-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 (SF Waldstetten 2) +:-
6 Dietz, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1130-53) Punkte: 3.5
6 Tonhäuser, Helmut (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1220-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Müller, Dietmar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1094-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 959-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 (SF Waldstetten 2) +:-
7 Stiefelreiter, Hans; (DWZ: 1461-56) Punkte:
8 Göhring, Frederik; (DWZ: 1006-3) Punkte:
9 Joos, Georg; (DWZ: 1056-26) Punkte: 1.0
6 Stegmaier, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Danielis, Michael; (DWZ: 1314-42) Punkte:
11 Braga Geng, Leandro; (DWZ: 768-1) Punkte:
12 Burek, Oliver; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Eisenmann, Laura; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Lang, Björn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: