Kreisklasse Gmünd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Schachmatt Schorndorf 1

1 Klein, Jochen; (DWZ: 1377-45) Punkte: 1.0
1 Maile, Oliver (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1251-19 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Strohmaier, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1289-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1569-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Hübner, Alfred (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1401-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Werner, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1353-58) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schurr, Edmund (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1232-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Thauer, Willi (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1258-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Sarischwili, Surab; (DWZ: 1223-36) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kurz, Julian (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Schnee, Peter; (DWZ: 1140-45) Punkte: 2.0
3 Zent, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1364-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Plott, Ernst (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1157-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Pantleon, Florian (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 989-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1274-121 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Marasco, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1142-27) Punkte: 3.5
4 Mayer, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1051-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Heinzl, Markus (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1027-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Malecki, Paul (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 950-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Lübke, Hans-Joachim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1038-112 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Felger, Karl; (DWZ: 1540-112) Punkte: 3.0
5 Tatzel, Egon (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 968-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Ramig, Nikita (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 712-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Dietmar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1094-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Fleckenstein, Klaus; (DWZ: 1245-17) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 825-2 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Uzdenev, Emil (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Haug, Jochen; (DWZ: 1179-6) Punkte:
9 Wichelmann, Axel; (DWZ: 907-28) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hertlein, Markus (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1164-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Marasco, Adriano; (DWZ: 801-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Krämer, Jochen (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1196-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Bader, Tim (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1139-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Güntner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1448-22) Punkte:
12 Kück, Andreas; (DWZ: 1083-23) Punkte:
13 Paul, Nadja; (DWZ: 958-14) Punkte:
14 Baer, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Chafik, Anass; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Marasco, Davide; (DWZ: 1052-4) Punkte: