Kreisklasse Gmünd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Schachmatt Schorndorf 1

1 Klein, Jochen; (DWZ: 1343-46) Punkte: 1.5
1 Maile, Oliver (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1235-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Strohmaier, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1330-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hübner, Alfred (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Nonner, Timon (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1547-72 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Weißhaar, Matthias (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Werner, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1356-60) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schurr, Edmund (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1173-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Thauer, Willi (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1228-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kuhn, Clemens (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1587-158 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Stöckler, Klaus J. (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1361-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Sarischwili, Surab; (DWZ: 1249-37) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kurz, Julian (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1327-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Schnee, Peter; (DWZ: 1149-46) Punkte: 3.0
3 Zent, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-28 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Plott, Ernst (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Pantleon, Florian (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1107-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1268-122 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schwarz, Noah (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1187-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Marasco, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1218-28) Punkte: 6.0
4 Mayer, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1086-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Heinzl, Markus (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1053-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Malecki, Paul (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 920-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Lübke, Hans-Joachim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1072-113 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Weller, Manfred (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1257-32 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Schackert, Jonathan (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1104-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Felger, Karl; (DWZ: 1584-114) Punkte: 6.0
5 Tatzel, Egon (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 974-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Ramig, Nikita (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 708-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Dietmar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Belz, Gerhard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1027-27 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1086-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Fleckenstein, Klaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 878-3 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Uzdenev, Emil (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 773-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Haug, Jochen; (DWZ: 1176-7) Punkte: 0.5
6 Dietz, Ekkehard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1198-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
9 Wichelmann, Axel; (DWZ: 897-29) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hertlein, Markus (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1147-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Reckziegel, Erhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Marasco, Adriano; (DWZ: 789-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Krämer, Jochen (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1172-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Bader, Tim (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1191-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 988-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Hirt, Leon (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1069-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Güntner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1448-22) Punkte:
12 Kück, Andreas; (DWZ: 1083-23) Punkte:
13 Paul, Nadja; (DWZ: 958-14) Punkte:
14 Baer, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Chafik, Anass; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Marasco, Davide; (DWZ: 1052-4) Punkte: