Kreisklasse Gmünd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 3

1 Maile, Oliver; (DWZ: 1251-19) Punkte: 1.0
1 Klein, Jochen (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Weißhaar, Matthias (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1409-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Strohmaier, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1289-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1569-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Kurz, Julian; (DWZ: 1290-24) Punkte: 2.0
2 Sarischwili, Surab (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1223-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Stöckler, Klaus J. (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1369-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schurr, Edmund (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1232-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Pantleon, Florian (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 989-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Zent, Patrick; (DWZ: 1364-27) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schnee, Peter (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Hudek, Branko (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Plott, Ernst (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1157-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Wahl, Hermann (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Mayer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1051-3) Punkte: 2.5
4 Marasco, Vincenzo (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1173-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Heinzl, Markus (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1027-18 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Ramig, Nikita (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 712-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas; (DWZ: 825-2) Punkte: 4.0
5 Fleckenstein, Klaus (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-17 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Warme, Angela (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 835-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Tatzel, Egon (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 968-12 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Uzdenev, Emil (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hertlein, Markus; (DWZ: 1164-10) Punkte: 3.0
6 Wichelmann, Axel (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 907-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 959-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Nimführ, Vera (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Tonhäuser, Helmut (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1220-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Belik, Daniel; (DWZ: 752-6) Punkte:
8 Berndt, Xavier; (DWZ: 770-6) Punkte:
9 Mayer, Simon; (DWZ: 980-7) Punkte:
10 Raab, Kay; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Stütz, Sven; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Mayer, Sandra; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Steiner, Markus; (DWZ: 866-9) Punkte:
14 Miller, Michele; (DWZ: 850-1) Punkte:
15 Baur, Heiko; (DWZ: 1316-27) Punkte:
16 Wangler, David; (DWZ: 902-4) Punkte: