Kreisklasse Gmünd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Alfdorf 2

1 Strohmaier, Andreas; (DWZ: 1364-28) Punkte: 3.5
1 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1547-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Klein, Jochen (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Maile, Oliver (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1289-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Weißhaar, Matthias (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1570-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Thauer, Willi (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1244-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Nonner, Timon (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1386-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schurr, Edmund; (DWZ: 1210-31) Punkte: 1.0
2 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1587-158 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Werner, Hans-Georg (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1268-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kurz, Julian (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Stöckler, Klaus J. (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Pantleon, Florian (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1132-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1252-123 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kuhn, Clemens (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Plott, Ernst; (DWZ: 1102-44) Punkte: 2.0
3 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schnee, Peter (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1128-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Zent, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1408-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1246-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Malecki, Paul (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 920-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Lübke, Hans-Joachim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1072-113 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Weller, Manfred (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1257-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Heinzl, Markus; (DWZ: 1051-20) Punkte: 2.0
4 Reckziegel, Erhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Marasco, Vincenzo (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1218-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Mayer, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1086-4 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Wahl, Hermann (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1408-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Müller, Dietmar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Belz, Gerhard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1027-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Tatzel, Egon; (DWZ: 970-14) Punkte: 2.0
5 Staiber, Bernhard (SF Waldstetten 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 988-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Felger, Karl (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-115 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 878-3 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schackert, Jonathan (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1105-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Uzdenev, Emil (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 773-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Dietz, Ekkehard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1198-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Schurr, Eberhard; (DWZ: 968-20) Punkte: 1.0
6 Joos, Georg (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1027-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Krämer, Jochen; (DWZ: 1172-39) Punkte: 2.0
6 Marasco, Adriano (Schachmatt Schorndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 777-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Warme, Angela (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 821-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Amberger, Jonathan; (DWZ: 977-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Tonhäuser, Helmut (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1178-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Stegmaier, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1282-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Nimführ, Vera; (DWZ: 901-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Waldstetten 2) +:-
6 Hertlein, Markus (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1155-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Matussek, Horst; (DWZ: 1308-31) Punkte:
11 Weingart, Helmut; (DWZ: 1187-12) Punkte:
12 Storch, Günther; (DWZ: 1105-27) Punkte:
13 Bräuer, Gert; (DWZ: 798-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1009-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Singh, Yashwanth; (DWZ: 1138-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1191-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Maihöfer, Ingo; (DWZ: 1035-28) Punkte: