Kreisklasse Gmünd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 6

1 Weißhaar, Matthias; (DWZ: 1409-3) Punkte: 2.0
1 Maile, Oliver (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1251-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Strohmaier, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1289-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Stöckler, Klaus J.; (DWZ: 1369-22) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kurz, Julian (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Nonner, Timon (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Schurr, Edmund (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1232-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Hudek, Branko; (DWZ: 1438-48) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hübner, Alfred (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1401-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Zent, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1364-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 König, Anja; (DWZ: 1173-53) Punkte: 2.0
2 Tienes, Rainer (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1298-100 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Mayer, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1051-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Kuhn, Clemens (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1301-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Plott, Ernst (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1157-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Krüger, Felix; (DWZ: 1133-23) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schwarz, Noah (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1099-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Schackert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1079-7) Punkte: 1.0
4 Tatzel, Egon (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 968-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Warme, Angela; (DWZ: 835-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 825-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Weller, Manfred (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1248-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Krämer, Jochen (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1196-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Volk, Emil; (DWZ: 1021-18) Punkte: 0.0
3 Thauer, Willi (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1258-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
9 Schindler, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1049-3) Punkte:
10 Ohlert, Stefan; (DWZ: 1109-27) Punkte: 0.0
4 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1274-121 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Geiger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 921-6) Punkte:
12 Wolf, Robert; (DWZ: 985-3) Punkte:
13 Häussermann, Rick; (DWZ: 834-2) Punkte: 2.0
5 Lübke, Hans-Joachim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1038-112 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Belz, Gerhard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1053-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Bräuer, Gert (TSV Alfdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 817-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Heim, Laurin; (DWZ: 959-2) Punkte: 0.0
6 Roedel, Benedict (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1075-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hertlein, Markus (SF 90 Spraitbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1164-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Dietz, Ekkehard (TSF Welzheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1130-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
15 Hirt, Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 König, Oliver; (DWZ: 739-9) Punkte: