Kreisklasse Gmünd 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Felger, Karl Schachmatt Schorndorf 1591-115 6,0 6 100
2 Dietz, Ekkehard TSF Welzheim 1198-54 6,0 7 86
3 Marasco, Vincenzo Schachmatt Schorndorf 1218-29 6,0 7 86
4 Zent, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1408-29 6,0 7 86
5 Rieg, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1520-39 5,5 7 79
6 Betz, Martin SF Waldstetten 1547-72 5,5 7 79
7 Weller, Manfred TSF Welzheim 1257-32 5,0 7 71
8 Weißhaar, Matthias SC Grunbach 1510-5 4,5 5 90
9 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas SF 90 Spraitbach 878-3 4,5 7 64
10 Mayer, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1086-4 4,5 7 64
11 Kurz, Julian SF 90 Spraitbach 1441-27 4,5 7 64
12 Neumeier, Erich SG Bettringen 1570-36 4,5 7 64
13 Miller, Martin SF Waldstetten 1587-158 4,0 6 67
14 Hertlein, Markus SF 90 Spraitbach 1155-12 4,0 7 57
15 König, Anja SC Grunbach 1246-55 4,0 7 57
16 Tscherven, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1252-123 4,0 7 57
17 Schwarz, Noah TSF Welzheim 1187-9 3,5 6 58
18 Abele, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1459-41 3,5 6 58
19 Belz, Gerhard TSF Welzheim 1027-27 3,5 7 50
20 Lübke, Hans-Joachim SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1072-113 3,5 7 50
21 Kuhn, Clemens TSF Welzheim 1291-49 3,5 7 50
22 Strohmaier, Andreas TSV Alfdorf 1364-28 3,5 7 50
23 Tolpa, Patrick SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1191-5 3,0 3 100
24 Reckziegel, Erhard SF Waldstetten 1132-47 3,0 5 60
25 Werner, Hans-Georg Schachmatt Schorndorf 1268-61 3,0 5 60
26 Stöckler, Klaus J. SC Grunbach 1362-23 3,0 5 60
27 Schnee, Peter Schachmatt Schorndorf 1128-47 3,0 6 50
28 Tonhäuser, Helmut SG Bettringen 1178-25 3,0 6 50
29 Nonner, Timon TSF Welzheim 1394-27 3,0 6 50
30 Thauer, Willi SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1244-43 3,0 7 43
31 Wahl, Hermann SG Bettringen 1408-44 2,5 3 83
32 Hübner, Alfred SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1442-47 2,5 4 63
33 Pantleon, Florian SG Bettringen 1132-10 2,5 6 42
34 Krämer, Jochen TSV Alfdorf 1172-39 2,0 2 100
35 Häussermann, Rick SC Grunbach 1009-4 2,0 3 67
36 Hirt, Leon SC Grunbach 1069-1 2,0 3 67
37 Depping, Erwin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1093-16 2,0 3 67
38 Schackert, Jonathan SC Grunbach 1105-8 2,0 4 50
39 Stegmaier, Karl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1282-52 2,0 4 50
40 Tatzel, Egon TSV Alfdorf 970-14 2,0 6 33
41 Heinzl, Markus TSV Alfdorf 1051-20 2,0 6 33
42 Staiber, Bernhard SF Waldstetten 988-10 2,0 7 29
43 Plott, Ernst TSV Alfdorf 1102-44 2,0 7 29
44 Müller, Dietmar SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1073-11 1,5 4 38
45 Maile, Oliver SF 90 Spraitbach 1289-22 1,5 7 21
46 Klein, Jochen Schachmatt Schorndorf 1383-47 1,5 7 21
47 Schurr, Eberhard TSV Alfdorf 968-20 1,0 1 100
48 Roedel, Benedict SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1196-23 1,0 1 100
49 Sarischwili, Surab Schachmatt Schorndorf 1249-37 1,0 1 100
50 Fleckenstein, Klaus Schachmatt Schorndorf - 1,0 2 50
51 Nimführ, Vera TSV Alfdorf 901-2 1,0 2 50
52 Amberger, Jonathan TSV Alfdorf 977-2 1,0 2 50
53 Joos, Georg TSF Welzheim 1027-28 1,0 2 50
54 Schindler, Wilhelm SC Grunbach 1086-5 1,0 2 50
55 Volk, Emil SC Grunbach 1206-22 1,0 2 50
56 Marasco, Adriano Schachmatt Schorndorf 777-5 1,0 5 20
57 Uzdenev, Emil SG Bettringen 773-1 1,0 7 14
58 Schurr, Edmund TSV Alfdorf 1210-31 1,0 7 14
59 Haug, Jochen Schachmatt Schorndorf 1218-8 0,5 1 50
60 Bräuer, Gert TSV Alfdorf 798-3 0,0 1 0
61 Ohlert, Stefan SC Grunbach 1080-29 0,0 1 0
62 Singh, Yashwanth TSV Alfdorf 1138-5 0,0 1 0
63 Weber, Stephanie-Sarah SF Waldstetten 1185-23 0,0 1 0
64 Hudek, Branko SC Grunbach - 0,0 2 0
65 Wichelmann, Axel Schachmatt Schorndorf 945-30 0,0 2 0
66 Krüger, Felix SC Grunbach 1107-24 0,0 2 0
67 Tienes, Rainer SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1263-101 0,0 2 0
68 Bader, Tim SG Bettringen - 0,0 3 0
69 Warme, Angela SC Grunbach 821-8 0,0 3 0
70 Heim, Laurin SC Grunbach 1021-7 0,0 3 0
71 Malecki, Paul SG Bettringen 920-3 0,0 4 0
72 Ramig, Nikita SG Bettringen 707-8 0,0 6 0