A-Klasse Gmünd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Alfdorf 3

1 Weingart, Helmut; (DWZ: 1187-12) Punkte: 0.0
1 Münzenmaier, Marlon (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1045-3 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Krämer, Jochen; (DWZ: 1196-37) Punkte: 2.0
2 Knauss, Jonah (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 844-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Grupp, Georg (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1225-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Roedel, Benedict (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1075-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1049-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1405-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Amberger, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Wahl, Joshua (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1115-17 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1139-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1109-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Göhring, Frederik (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1006-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Nimführ, Vera; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bengraf, Laurena (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 777-3 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Heindel, Lukas (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 891-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Depping, Erwin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Geiger, Wolfgang (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 921-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Braga Geng, Leandro (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 768-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Bräuer, Gert; (DWZ: 817-1) Punkte: 2.0
4 Senger, Stefan (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Erger, Johannes (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 770-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kilic, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 955-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Schackert, Julius (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 986-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Lang, Björn (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Weiss, Sebastian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Carullo, Claudio (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Frank, Luca (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 917-6 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Tolpa, Amelie (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 937-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 985-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Löhlein, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Botos, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Strohmaier, Heinz; (DWZ: 1247-18) Punkte:
10 Storch, Günther; (DWZ: 1105-27) Punkte:
11 Singh, Yashwanth; (DWZ: 1138-3) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kozlova, Viktoria (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jukic, Marco (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 745-2 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Heim, Laurin (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1023-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Burek, Oliver (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Matussek, Horst; (DWZ: 1322-30) Punkte: 1.5
6 Nuding, Florian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Eisenmann, Laura (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Maihöfer, Ingo; (DWZ: 1035-28) Punkte: