Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Unterkochen 1

1 Egle, Stefan; (DWZ: 2151-105) Punkte: 0.5
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2275-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Egle, Martin; (DWZ: 2057-103) Punkte: 3.5
1 Frühsorger, Dieter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1931-91 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1893-86 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2250-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Junker, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1895-66) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2340-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Fröschle, Andreas; (DWZ: 1923-33) Punkte: 1.5
3 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1809-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2082-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Karatsioras, Nikolaos; (DWZ: 1947-73) Punkte: 1.5
3 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-67 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1993-86 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1894-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Rieck, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1892-70) Punkte: 1.5
4 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1836-66 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Tsolakidis, Paschalis (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1941-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Basaran, Mehmet; (DWZ: 1732-63) Punkte: 1.0
4 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1921-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Anjileli, Armin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1103-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Haidl, Richard; (DWZ: 1710-33) Punkte: 1.0
5 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1806-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1995-98 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Schäfer, Ronald; (DWZ: 2029-43) Punkte: 1.0
7 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Geißinger, Rainer; (DWZ: 1715-81) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1720-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1855-85 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Höring, Lutz; (DWZ: 1790-47) Punkte: 2.0
6 Petitto, Francesco (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-70 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1781-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
12 Zirlik, Rudi; (DWZ: 1635-100) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1655-114 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Eisenbarth, Josef; (DWZ: 1714-49) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1697-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Wallinger, Lukas; (DWZ: 1716-53) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sprick, Roderich (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1421-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1