Bezirksstaffel Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1

1 Trotzki, Klaus; (DWZ: 2035-10) Punkte: 3.5
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kunert, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1891-68 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-96 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Rissmann, Ulrich (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Donath, Benjamin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Lanksweirt, Manfred; (DWZ: 1335-29) Punkte: 1.5
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Keller, Philipp (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1551-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Pfitzer, Martin (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-78 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-108 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Deffner, Manfred (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-90 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Klein, Mike; (DWZ: 1443-14) Punkte: 2.5
3 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Zitzmann, Reiner (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Romes, Paul (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-14 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kübler, Andreas (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Baier, Roland (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schuler, Jonas; (DWZ: 1558-14) Punkte: 4.0
3 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-3 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-19 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Bofinger, Gerd (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Guenzler, Theodor (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1583-29 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmid, Oliver; (DWZ: 1421-18) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bauer, Adam (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1702-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Clemens, Dieter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1524-96 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Lutz, Heinrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1492-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Antusch, Jan (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Huber, Josef (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Hauser, Ignaz; (DWZ: 1342-31) Punkte: 2.5
5 Walter, Simon (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1076-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Monteforte, Alexander (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Vogel, Lothar (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1498-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Häfele, Arndt (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1376-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Koffler, Johann (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1306-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Mäding, Toni; (DWZ: 1359-3) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schumpf, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1245-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Beck, Horst (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1344-26 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Frank, Elfriede (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Kinzler, Ulrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Flämisch, Aron (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-23 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
8 Schuler, Robin; (DWZ: 1032-2) Punkte: 1.5
7 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1138-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Lechler, Walter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-203 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Grünewald, Tom (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1384-33 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
8 Hager, Hans (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Wiedmann, Willi; (DWZ: 1350-38) Punkte:
10 Tausch, Norbert; (DWZ: 1214-29) Punkte: 0.5
8 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1153-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Weiss, Hermann; (DWZ: 1391-38) Punkte: 2.5
7 Avci, Durmus (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Kretschi, Tobias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Romes, Patric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Donath, Jonathan (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Czech, Dominik; (DWZ: 1090-6) Punkte:
13 Duda, Gerd; (DWZ: 860-12) Punkte: 0.0
8 Danner, Lukas (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1552-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1216-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
14 Leipi, Marcel; (DWZ: 857-7) Punkte:
15 Hollstein, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1166-32) Punkte: 0.5
8 Siegert, Dietmar (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1328-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Schemann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1170-27) Punkte: