Bezirksstaffel Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Königsbronn 1

1 Rissmann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2023-80) Punkte: 4.5
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kunert, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1891-68 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-107 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Trotzki, Klaus (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Deffner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1787-90) Punkte: 3.0
1 Donath, Benjamin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1671-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Keller, Philipp (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1551-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Pfitzer, Martin (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Romes, Paul (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Lanksweirt, Manfred (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Kübler, Andreas; (DWZ: 1613-39) Punkte: 4.5
2 Baier, Roland (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-3 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Zitzmann, Reiner (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Klein, Mike (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Bofinger, Gerd; (DWZ: 1554-74) Punkte: 2.5
3 Guenzler, Theodor (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1583-29 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Reeb, Franz (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1514-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kaußler, Stefan (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1210-22 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Clemens, Dieter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-94 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Antusch, Jan; (DWZ: 1566-9) Punkte: 6.0
4 Huber, Josef (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Avci, Durmus (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Vogel, Lothar (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1498-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1539-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Schmid, Oliver (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lutz, Heinrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1492-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Koffler, Johann; (DWZ: 1306-5) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bielz, Waldemar (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Wurm, Tim (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1145-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Frank, Elfriede (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1418-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Grünewald, Tom (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1384-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Flämisch, Aron; (DWZ: 1451-23) Punkte: 6.0
5 Gmelin, Ulrich (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Walter, Simon (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1076-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Seeßle, Julian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 754-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lechler, Walter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-197 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-47 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
7 Mäding, Toni (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1372-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1212-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hager, Hans; (DWZ: 1233-5) Punkte: 2.5
6 Donath, Jonathan (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1043-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Danner, Lukas (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1552-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Kretschi, Tobias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Schuler, Robin (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1031-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1391-46 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Kling, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1104-2) Punkte: 0.0
7 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Romes, Patric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Rissmann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1439-94) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1241-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Schoerg, Florian; (DWZ: 1206-23) Punkte:
12 Jakobi, Johannes; (DWZ: 1145-22) Punkte:
13 Palinkas, Roland; (DWZ: 1162-50) Punkte:
14 Paetzold, Uwe; (DWZ: 1173-13) Punkte:
15 Bäurle, Harald; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Koffler, Philipp; (DWZ: 979-3) Punkte: