Bezirksstaffel Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rainau 1

1 Helou, Ghassan; (DWZ: 1845-4) Punkte: 3.5
1 Trotzki, Klaus (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Rissmann, Ulrich (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Donath, Benjamin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1671-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kunert, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1891-68 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-94 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Marek, Gerald; (DWZ: 1787-49) Punkte: 4.0
2 Lanksweirt, Manfred (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-29 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Deffner, Manfred (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Baier, Roland (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-60 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Keller, Philipp (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1551-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Zitzmann, Reiner (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-107 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Mayer, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1710-3) Punkte: 6.5
3 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Kübler, Andreas (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Guenzler, Theodor (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1583-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Clemens, Dieter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Romes, Paul (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Reeb, Franz; (DWZ: 1514-34) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bofinger, Gerd (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Huber, Josef (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Monteforte, Alexander (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Frank, Elfriede (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schumpf, Markus; (DWZ: 1525-31) Punkte: 3.0
5 Antusch, Jan (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1491-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Lutz, Heinrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1492-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Beck, Horst (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1344-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kretschi, Tobias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-94 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Bielz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1462-15) Punkte: 3.0
6 Koffler, Johann (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1306-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Avci, Durmus (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
6 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1418-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Bauer, Adam; (DWZ: 1702-21) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schmid, Oliver (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Walter, Simon; (DWZ: 1076-8) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Flämisch, Aron (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Donath, Jonathan (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1404-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Häfele, Arndt (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1376-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Junginger, Christian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1171-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Vitek, Benjamin (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Schumpf, Josef; (DWZ: 1245-37) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mäding, Toni (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1372-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1176-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Kuhn, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1031-27) Punkte:
11 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1043-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hager, Hans (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Kinzler, Ulrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Rief, Werner; (DWZ: 1028-34) Punkte: 0.5
8 Grünewald, Tom (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1384-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
13 Mattern, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1131-46) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schuler, Robin (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1031-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Kupfer, Levin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1182-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Romes, Patric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
14 Feuerer, Josef; (DWZ: 1135-45) Punkte: 1.5
8 Tausch, Norbert (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1214-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Danner, Lukas (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1552-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Waizenhöfer, Nico (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Langkau, Sabine; (DWZ: 808-5) Punkte:
16 König, Manfred; (DWZ: 975-17) Punkte: