Bezirksstaffel Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: RSV Heuchlingen 1

1 Koepf, Manfred; (DWZ: 1632-12) Punkte: 2.0
1 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Trotzki, Klaus (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Rissmann, Ulrich (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Donath, Benjamin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kunert, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1891-68 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
2 Keller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1551-7) Punkte: 3.0
2 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Lanksweirt, Manfred (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Deffner, Manfred (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Baier, Roland (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Hitzler, Edgar; (DWZ: 1509-10) Punkte: 3.0
3 Romes, Paul (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Klein, Mike (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Kübler, Andreas (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Huber, Josef (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-3 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Zitzmann, Reiner (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-36 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Nagel, Jens; (DWZ: 1442-25) Punkte: 1.0
4 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Gmelin, Ulrich (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Leber, Armin; (DWZ: 1354-27) Punkte: 0.0
5 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Clemens, Dieter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-32 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kaußler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1210-22) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bofinger, Gerd (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-74 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Lutz, Heinrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1492-32 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Lechler, Walter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-203 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
7 Monteforte, Alexander; (DWZ: 1369-30) Punkte: 2.0
6 Romes, Patric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Donath, Jonathan (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Reeb, Franz (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1514-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Häfele, Arndt (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1376-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Kretschi, Tobias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-16 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
8 Beck, Horst; (DWZ: 1344-26) Punkte: 1.5
6 Mäding, Toni (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Hesse, Leonhard (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1294-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Weiss, Michael (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1249-30 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
9 Avci, Durmus; (DWZ: 1236-25) Punkte: 1.0
7 Watzlawik, Anton (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Weiss, Hermann (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Antusch, Jan (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Bielz, Waldemar (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-15 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
7 Kinzler, Ulrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-34 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
7 Fuchs, Kai (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1364-9 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
10 Schöffler, Georg; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Kaußler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1205-21) Punkte:
12 Wurm, Tim; (DWZ: 1188-14) Punkte: 0.0
6 Koffler, Johann (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1306-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1200-12 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
13 Junginger, Christian; (DWZ: 1208-9) Punkte: 0.5
7 Walter, Simon (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1076-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Grünewald, Tom (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1384-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
14 Schmid, Jonas; (DWZ: 944-3) Punkte:
15 Seeßle, Julian; (DWZ: 748-3) Punkte: 0.0
7 Flämisch, Aron (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
16 Danner, Lukas; (DWZ: 1552-1) Punkte: 4.5
8 Walliser, Markus (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1416-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Duda, Gerd (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 860-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hager, Hans (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1319-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1153-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3