Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 5

1 Hammel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1619-10) Punkte: 4.5
1 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-33 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Tufek, Amsal (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1550-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Fuchs, Martin (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Espenlaub, Leo (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-27 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Wanzek, Alexander (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hildenstein, Bernt; (DWZ: 1600-32) Punkte: 5.0
2 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1737-44 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Schlappa, Reinhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Held, Volker (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1565-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kolbe, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-44 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Knolmayer, Volker (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1550-136 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Mohring, Christian (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Wiens, Hans (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schulz, Uwe (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-90 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Krüger, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1565-111) Punkte: 2.5
3 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1585-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1420-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Wahl, Jürgen (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1424-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1563-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Rupp, Thomas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-33 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Schulig, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-48 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Döbert, Günter; (DWZ: 1484-59) Punkte: 2.5
4 Krieg, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-79 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1281-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Wirth, Hans (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-5 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1535-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1217-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Witke, Gunter (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Monneweg, Frank (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1602-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-19 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Duscher, Christian; (DWZ: 1535-20) Punkte: 6.0
4 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1561-59 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-74 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kümmerle, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1272-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schölzel, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1299-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-23 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Gnirk, Hajo (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-70 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Heinrich, Sven (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-29 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
5 Pratzner, Felix (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hauser, Thomas; (DWZ: 1482-9) Punkte: 8.0
5 Felde, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-2 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-47 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1108-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 899-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Jünk, Stefan (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1381-63 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Hirning, Maxim (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1090-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Jaworski, Simon (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1446-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1498-25 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
6 Albrecht, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1227-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Nadj, Georg; (DWZ: 1353-75) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kondraschow, Irene (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1311-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Miller, Artur (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1330-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Fuchs, Anna (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1221-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Knecht, Joachim; (DWZ: 1511-13) Punkte: 5.0
7 Carda, Christian Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Jünk, Ellen (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1421-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Pantleon, Florian (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1132-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Weller, Marcus (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1168-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1474-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Gouromichos, Victor (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 868-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Schwarz, Stephan; (DWZ: 1367-14) Punkte: 5.0
7 Felde, Eugen (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1223-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Tscherven, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1252-123 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Carda, Andreas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 818-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Ana (SC Plüderhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1135-4 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
8 Tatzel, Egon (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 970-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Huntscha, Peter (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 826-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Sprenger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1265-16) Punkte:
11 Matzel, Werner; (DWZ: 1320-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Maile, Oliver (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1289-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Stöckler, Klaus J.; (DWZ: 1362-23) Punkte:
13 König, Anja; (DWZ: 1246-55) Punkte: 1.0
8 Heindel, Lukas (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 961-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Hudek, Branko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Patschull, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-67 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
15 Schackert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1105-8) Punkte:
16 Volk, Emil; (DWZ: 1206-22) Punkte: