Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schorndorf 2

1 Carda, Irene; (DWZ: 1505-56) Punkte: 4.0
1 Wanzek, Alexander (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hammel, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Tufek, Amsal (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1399-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Richter, Marius (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kolbe, Thomas; (DWZ: 1690-43) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schulz, Uwe (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schlappa, Reinhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hildenstein, Bernt (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-31 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Held, Volker (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Pibernik, Dario; (DWZ: 1537-31) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schulig, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1681-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1686-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1545-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1610-106 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Luigart, Jörg (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Fuchs, Martin (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1862-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wirth, Hans; (DWZ: 1384-4) Punkte: 4.5
4 Lange, Bernhard (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-72 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Döbert, Günter (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1535-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Kriker, Masab (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1334-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wahl, Jürgen (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schölzel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1303-45) Punkte: 2.0
5 Unfried, Alexander (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1504-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Duscher, Christian (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1526-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Thurau, Ulf (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Plechinger, Heiko (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1190-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan; (DWZ: 798-1) Punkte: 2.0
6 Albrecht, Thomas (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1137-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Miller, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Hauser, Thomas (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1469-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Kümmerle, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1306-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Gnirk, Hajo (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Carda, Christian Michael; (DWZ: 1288-12) Punkte: 3.0
7 Rabus, Jan-Aaron (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1010-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Patschull, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1458-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Knecht, Joachim (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Luigart, Wilfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1170-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Jünk, Stefan (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Troska, Romuald (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1590-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Münzenmaier, Noah; (DWZ: 1252-4) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1570-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Nuding, Stephan (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Schaupmaier, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1458-6) Punkte: 0.0
5 Felde, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Alhanafi, Mohamad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1213-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Miller, Artur (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1299-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Neumeier, Erich (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1569-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Müller, Dominik; (DWZ: 828-2) Punkte: 2.0
8 Jünk, Ellen (SC Leinzell 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1332-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Wahl, Hermann (SG Bettringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1449-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Hess, Lennart; (DWZ: 1227-3) Punkte:
12 Münzenmaier, Marlon; (DWZ: 1045-3) Punkte:
13 Nguyen, Martin; (DWZ: 1058-4) Punkte:
14 Knauss, Jonah; (DWZ: 844-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Lemke, Andreas (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1298-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Carda, Andreas; (DWZ: 827-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gouromichos, Victor (SF Heubach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 866-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Hess, Bianca (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1335-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Schwarz, Stephan (SC Grunbach 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Bengraf, Laurena; (DWZ: 777-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Felde, Eugen (SF 90 Spraitbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3