Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha SF Heubach 1554-19 8,0 8 100
2 Schmidt, Ana SC Plüderhausen 1135-4 8,0 9 89
3 Hauser, Thomas SC Grunbach 1482-9 8,0 9 89
4 Schulig, Thomas SF Heubach 1735-48 8,0 9 89
5 Patschull, Martin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1486-67 7,5 9 83
6 Espenlaub, Leo SC Plüderhausen 1704-27 7,0 9 78
7 Jünk, Stefan SC Leinzell 1384-63 6,5 9 72
8 Hess, Bianca SF 90 Spraitbach 1366-53 6,0 8 75
9 Jaworski, Simon SC Plüderhausen 1446-13 6,0 8 75
10 Greil, Dieter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1502-47 6,0 8 75
11 Krieg, Karl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1702-79 6,0 8 75
12 Fuchs, Martin SG Bettringen 1852-36 6,0 8 75
13 Duscher, Christian SC Grunbach 1535-20 6,0 9 67
14 Vogt, Alexander SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1655-74 6,0 9 67
15 Kurz, Tim SF 90 Spraitbach 1711-45 6,0 9 67
16 Wanzek, Alexander SF Heubach 1936-60 6,0 9 67
17 Felde, Alexander SF 90 Spraitbach 1639-2 5,5 7 79
18 Missione, Angelo SC Plüderhausen 1563-37 5,5 9 61
19 Knödler, Kurt TSV Alfdorf 1661-80 5,5 9 61
20 Schulz, Uwe SF Heubach 1719-90 5,5 9 61
21 Schwarz, Stephan SC Grunbach 1367-14 5,0 6 83
22 Baumgärtel, Randolf TSV Alfdorf 1404-23 5,0 6 83
23 Knecht, Joachim SC Grunbach 1511-13 5,0 6 83
24 Monneweg, Frank TSV Alfdorf 1602-19 5,0 7 71
25 Trompisch, Erhard SC Leinzell 1466-23 5,0 9 56
26 Wahl, Thore SF 90 Spraitbach 1561-59 5,0 9 56
27 Theuer, Tobias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1585-39 5,0 9 56
28 Hildenstein, Bernt SC Grunbach 1600-32 5,0 9 56
29 Wirth, Hans SV Schorndorf 1449-5 4,5 7 64
30 Kriso, Wolfgang TSV Alfdorf 1474-25 4,5 7 64
31 Felde, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1679-54 4,5 7 64
32 Prillwitz, Marco SF 90 Spraitbach 1780-33 4,5 7 64
33 Hammel, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1619-10 4,5 9 50
34 Galinec, Tomo SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1435-58 4,0 7 57
35 Kolbe, Thomas SV Schorndorf 1704-44 4,0 7 57
36 Bartel, Helmut TSV Alfdorf 1498-25 4,0 8 50
37 Schlappa, Reinhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1691-53 4,0 8 50
38 Knödler, Michael TSV Alfdorf 1510-29 4,0 9 44
39 Kessler, Jakob SC Leinzell 1535-80 4,0 9 44
40 Carda, Irene SV Schorndorf 1550-57 4,0 9 44
41 Tannhäuser, Wernfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1768-79 4,0 9 44
42 Lemke, Andreas SF 90 Spraitbach 1326-3 3,5 6 58
43 Brumm, Rainer SC Leinzell 1752-55 3,5 6 58
44 Lange, Bernhard SF Heubach 1541-33 3,5 7 50
45 Albrecht, Thomas SF Heubach 1227-5 3,5 8 44
46 Carda, Christian Michael SV Schorndorf 1290-14 3,5 8 44
47 Mohring, Christian SC Plüderhausen 1526-22 3,5 9 39
48 Neumeier, Erich SG Bettringen 1570-36 3,0 3 100
49 Alhanafi, Mohamad SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1255-2 3,0 5 60
50 Miller, Artur SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1330-27 3,0 5 60
51 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1420-18 3,0 6 50
52 Held, Volker SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1565-21 3,0 6 50
53 Vollmer, Burkhard SC Leinzell 1578-57 3,0 6 50
54 Rupp, Thomas TSV Alfdorf 1603-33 3,0 6 50
55 Miller, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1616-38 3,0 6 50
56 Thurau, Ulf SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1281-39 3,0 9 33
57 Felde, Eugen SF 90 Spraitbach 1223-1 2,5 3 83
58 Strohmaier, Andreas TSV Alfdorf 1364-28 2,5 3 83
59 Kurz, Julian SF 90 Spraitbach 1463-28 2,5 3 83
60 Schölzel, Thomas SV Schorndorf 1299-46 2,5 7 36
61 Witke, Gunter SC Plüderhausen 1410-45 2,5 8 31
62 Döbert, Günter SC Grunbach 1484-59 2,5 8 31
63 Knolmayer, Volker SG Bettringen 1550-136 2,5 8 31
64 Jünk, Ellen SC Leinzell 1413-42 2,5 9 28
65 Tufek, Amsal SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1428-22 2,5 9 28
66 Brückner, Hartmut SC Leinzell 1544-61 2,5 9 28
67 Krüger, Bernhard SC Grunbach 1565-111 2,5 9 28
68 Schurr, Edmund TSV Alfdorf 1210-31 2,0 2 100
69 Nuding, Stephan SC Leinzell 1442-26 2,0 2 100
70 Roth, Peter SG Bettringen 1177-34 2,0 3 67
71 Fuchs, Anna SG Bettringen 1221-24 2,0 3 67
72 Maile, Oliver SF 90 Spraitbach 1289-22 2,0 3 67
73 Zent, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1408-29 2,0 3 67
74 Pratzner, Felix SF Heubach 1444-23 2,0 3 67
75 Troska, Romuald SG Bettringen 1600-27 2,0 3 67
76 Müller, Dominik SV Schorndorf 999-3 2,0 4 50
77 Kriker, Masab SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1317-3 2,0 4 50
78 Köhler, Jens SG Bettringen 1039-16 2,0 5 40
79 Gouromichos, Victor SF Heubach 868-3 2,0 6 33
80 Wiens, Hans TSV Alfdorf 1685-15 2,0 6 33
81 Hirning, Maxim SG Bettringen 1090-11 2,0 7 29
82 Plechinger, Heiko SG Bettringen 1217-6 2,0 8 25
83 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan SV Schorndorf 899-2 2,0 9 22
84 Pibernik, Dario SV Schorndorf 1553-35 2,0 9 22
85 Thauer, Willi SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1244-43 1,5 2 75
86 Kasten, Jens TSV Alfdorf 1631-20 1,5 2 75
87 Nuding, Marcus SC Leinzell 1316-25 1,5 4 38
88 Kümmerle, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1272-8 1,5 5 30
89 Luigart, Jörg SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1396-3 1,5 7 21
90 Gnirk, Hajo SG Bettringen 1430-70 1,5 7 21
91 Weller, Marcus SC Plüderhausen 1168-40 1,5 8 19
92 Richter, Marius SG Bettringen 1614-34 1,5 8 19
93 Luigart, Wilfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1108-3 1,5 9 17
94 König, Anja SC Grunbach 1246-55 1,0 1 100
95 Hübner, Alfred SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1442-47 1,0 1 100
96 Weise, Daniel SC Leinzell 1765-41 1,0 1 100
97 Jaworski, Dorota SC Plüderhausen 1012-3 1,0 2 50
98 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger SC Leinzell 1208-43 1,0 2 50
99 Grupp, Georg SC Leinzell 1266-32 1,0 2 50
100 Unfried, Alexander SF Heubach 1376-11 1,0 2 50
101 Nadj, Georg SC Grunbach 1353-75 1,0 4 25
102 Wahl, Jürgen SG Bettringen 1424-30 1,0 4 25
103 Heinrich, Sven SC Plüderhausen 1363-30 1,0 6 17
104 Kondraschow, Irene SF 90 Spraitbach 1311-38 0,5 1 50
105 Matzel, Werner SC Grunbach 1320-49 0,5 1 50
106 Carda, Andreas SV Schorndorf 818-3 0,5 3 17
107 Plott, Ernst TSV Alfdorf 1102-44 0,5 3 17
108 Pantleon, Florian SG Bettringen 1132-10 0,5 3 17
109 Münzenmaier, Noah SV Schorndorf 1245-5 0,5 3 17
110 Stegmaier, Karl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1282-52 0,5 3 17
111 Hudek, Branko SC Grunbach - 0,0 1 0
112 Ramig, Nikita SG Bettringen 707-8 0,0 1 0
113 Knauss, Jonah SV Schorndorf 886-7 0,0 1 0
114 Bengraf, Laurena SV Schorndorf 890-6 0,0 1 0
115 Heindel, Lukas SC Leinzell 994-12 0,0 1 0
116 Rabus, Jan-Aaron SF Heubach 1003-12 0,0 1 0
117 Wahl, Joshua SC Leinzell 1050-20 0,0 1 0
118 Heinzl, Markus TSV Alfdorf 1051-20 0,0 1 0
119 Brester, Maik SF Heubach 1154-5 0,0 1 0
120 Tscherven, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1252-123 0,0 1 0
121 Wahl, Hermann SG Bettringen 1408-44 0,0 1 0
122 Huntscha, Peter SF Heubach 826-13 0,0 2 0
123 Tatzel, Egon TSV Alfdorf 970-14 0,0 2 0
124 Kolrep, Heinz SF Heubach 1139-37 0,0 2 0
125 Zweng, Manuel SC Leinzell 1311-30 0,0 2 0
126 Alsrouji, Louay SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1376-4 0,0 2 0
127 Dickmeiß, Erik SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1443-21 0,0 3 0
128 Mohring, Michael SC Plüderhausen 1108-7 0,0 4 0
129 Schaupmaier, Sebastian SV Schorndorf 1441-8 0,0 4 0