Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 2

1 Doll, Michael; (DWZ: 1961-118) Punkte: 3.0
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-138 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-102 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2189-217 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-106 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2099-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Gold, Stefan; (DWZ: 2003-81) Punkte: 3.0
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-50 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Hanak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1910-79) Punkte: 2.5
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-73 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-82 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1960-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-115 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-157 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-125 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Reutter, Frank; (DWZ: 1869-92) Punkte: 1.5
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit; (DWZ: 1990-36) Punkte: 6.0
4 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-98 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1851-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-128 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Feucht, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1933-60) Punkte: 6.5
5 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-70 ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
6 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1816-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1661-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2052-128 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Alber, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1948-73) Punkte: 8.0
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1614-111 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-80 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-195 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Kaiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1849-25) Punkte: 3.5
7 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1831-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1879-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1553-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-72 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-153 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Rohr, Andreas; (DWZ: 1780-49) Punkte: 3.0
8 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1540-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1821-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2034-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1864-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-120 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Seitz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1772-54) Punkte:
11 Kudlich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1774-147) Punkte: 0.5
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1726-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1678-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Werner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1721-61) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jenewein, Werner (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1671-85 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Riepert, Steffen; (DWZ: 1607-47) Punkte: 0.0
7 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1794-101 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1817-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Pietzka, Martin; (DWZ: 1613-129) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1738-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Späth, Alexander; (DWZ: 1589-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1670-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1904-85 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Schmidt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1569-70) Punkte: