Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 1

1 Kracke, Moritz; (DWZ: 2029-93) Punkte: 4.0
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2105-90 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-105 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Mrdja, Branislav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Frey, Werner; (DWZ: 2000-104) Punkte: 1.5
2 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-62 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2043-137 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Gnirk, Torsten; (DWZ: 1962-97) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-124 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Ostertag, Stephan; (DWZ: 1754-127) Punkte: 0.5
4 Zwick, Hubert (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1976-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1968-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1944-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Krier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1837-53) Punkte: 3.0
5 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-92 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-96 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1906-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Molnar, Stefan; (DWZ: 1805-51) Punkte: 2.5
6 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1967-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1786-76 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1872-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1905-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Klett, Thomas; (DWZ: 1718-118) Punkte: 1.0
7 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1923-152 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1815-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Vöhringer, Robin; (DWZ: 1678-59) Punkte: 2.0
8 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1818-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1862-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1756-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Selcuk, Yigit; (DWZ: 1811-9) Punkte:
10 Kusch, Jacek; (DWZ: 1650-26) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1725-66) Punkte:
12 Jablonski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1618-89) Punkte:
13 Morvai, Ralf; (DWZ: 1546-80) Punkte:
14 Grad, Valentin; (DWZ: 1390-13) Punkte: