Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1

1 Mrdja, Branislav; (DWZ: 2108-9) Punkte: 0.0
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2105-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Scholl, Martin; (DWZ: 2043-137) Punkte: 3.0
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-213 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-116 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-63 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2000-104 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Richter, Nils; (DWZ: 1890-56) Punkte: 3.5
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-155 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1980-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Röscheisen, Markus; (DWZ: 1968-72) Punkte: 4.0
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2089-98 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-78 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Zwick, Hubert (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1976-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-127 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Blank, David; (DWZ: 1940-63) Punkte: 1.5
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-126 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-90 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-96 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst; (DWZ: 1872-86) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-193 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1805-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-69 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Kozina, Vinko; (DWZ: 1747-80) Punkte: 3.5
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-152 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1889-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1923-152 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-118 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1725-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1818-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1650-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1750-62 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1606-110) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1881-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
10 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1623-47) Punkte:
11 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1547-71) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1835-55 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Shaaban, Alaa; (DWZ: 1534-10) Punkte: 0.5
7 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1821-144 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1773-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Tsagkas, Ilias; (DWZ: 1423-14) Punkte:
14 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1513-105) Punkte:
15 Häussler, Hans; (DWZ: 1485-60) Punkte:
16 Altaweel, Yasser; (DWZ: -) Punkte: