Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 1

1 Teller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2145-68) Punkte: 1.0
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2173-70 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-79 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2049-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Bauer, Armin; (DWZ: 2123-80) Punkte: 2.0
2 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2126-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-94 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Rook, Detlef; (DWZ: 1944-56) Punkte: 0.5
3 Szabo, Adam (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2058-11 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Scholz, Florian; (DWZ: 1941-42) Punkte: 1.5
3 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1846-98) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2049-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2056-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1873-89) Punkte: 2.0
5 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1982-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1863-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Pierro, Robert; (DWZ: 1857-64) Punkte: 0.0
6 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Dietrich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1763-48) Punkte: 0.5
7 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1769-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1861-78 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Ellerbrock, Manfred; (DWZ: 1744-66) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1940-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Rode, Thomas; (DWZ: 1725-85) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1766-101 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1833-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1615-115) Punkte: 0.0
8 Riedel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1848-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Zeilein, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1657-49) Punkte:
13 Frank, Uwe; (DWZ: 1679-51) Punkte:
14 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1556-41) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wunderlich, Rolf (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2149-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1598-51) Punkte:
16 Bollenbach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1570-34) Punkte: