Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 1

1 Huber, Philipp; (DWZ: 2131-93) Punkte: 3.5
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2148-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Zeyer, Oliver; (DWZ: 2028-67) Punkte: 1.0
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Mareckova, Martina; (DWZ: 2075-12) Punkte: 2.5
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2107-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-91 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko; (DWZ: 2036-85) Punkte: 1.5
3 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-82 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-106 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2079-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Probst, Alexander; (DWZ: 1947-189) Punkte: 2.5
4 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2077-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Jurkic, Zarko; (DWZ: 1847-46) Punkte: 3.5
5 Düring, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1863-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Wartlick, Friedrich (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2037-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Adam, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1784-200) Punkte: 1.5
6 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1833-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1801-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2049-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Biebl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1725-17) Punkte: 1.5
7 Metzger, Kai (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1603-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1841-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1982-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Klotzbücher, Robin; (DWZ: 1598-25) Punkte: 1.0
7 Barg, Harald (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1830-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1814-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1719-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
10 Bencze, Josef; (DWZ: 1621-117) Punkte: 0.5
8 Riedel, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1723-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1960-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
11 Tönnies, Klaus; (DWZ: 1498-41) Punkte:
12 Diehm, Axel; (DWZ: 1560-81) Punkte:
13 Löffelhardt, Christian; (DWZ: 1625-25) Punkte:
14 Sigmund, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1543-106) Punkte:
15 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1532-86) Punkte:
16 Link, Justus; (DWZ: 1465-27) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1809-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3