Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 1

1 Maedler, Thomas; (DWZ: 2035-81) Punkte: 1.5
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-43 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2148-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Schimmele, Alexander; (DWZ: 1938-56) Punkte: 3.0
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2075-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Stark, Sven; (DWZ: 1835-106) Punkte: 2.0
3 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-85 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Wirth, Gotthard; (DWZ: 2077-64) Punkte: 1.5
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-189 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Oette, Hans; (DWZ: 1910-49) Punkte: 3.0
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-55 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Düring, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1847-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-73 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Spanner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1919-36) Punkte: 4.0
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1999-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-200 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1820-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Stark, Timo; (DWZ: 1841-87) Punkte: 2.5
6 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1900-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Barg, Harald (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1830-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1769-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Boxberger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1804-47) Punkte: 4.0
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1790-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Riedel, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1723-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1598-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1728-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Weber, Sandra; (DWZ: 1756-83) Punkte: 1.5
6 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1773-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Neumann, Erwin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1640-121 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Wickenheisser, Michael; (DWZ: 1769-46) Punkte: 0.5
7 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1712-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Drofenik, Branko; (DWZ: 1695-126) Punkte:
12 Holzinger, Markus; (DWZ: 1724-57) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1705-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Brez, Maxim; (DWZ: 1765-42) Punkte: 0.5
8 Pfannenstiel, Adolf (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1676-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Leiensetter, Florian; (DWZ: 1708-41) Punkte:
15 Weber, Yannik; (DWZ: 1525-60) Punkte:
16 Bouhadjer, Youcef; (DWZ: 1464-28) Punkte: