Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 2

1 Wenninger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2022-65) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2145-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-103 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Menschner, Juergen; (DWZ: 2107-92) Punkte: 2.5
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2126-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2075-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Wolbert, Christian; (DWZ: 2038-82) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-56 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin; (DWZ: 2057-94) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2056-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-189 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2123-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2192-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Szabo, Adam; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1895-67) Punkte: 2.5
5 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Biefel, Christian; (DWZ: 1863-50) Punkte: 1.0
5 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1847-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-89 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Wartlick, Ole; (DWZ: 1861-78) Punkte: 1.5
6 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1826-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1999-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
9 Bühler, Robert; (DWZ: 1833-19) Punkte: 4.0
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-200 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1725-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Wunderlich, Rolf; (DWZ: 2149-3) Punkte: 0.5
8 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1556-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1814-60) Punkte: 2.5
7 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1598-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1820-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
12 Bühler, Severin; (DWZ: 1809-29) Punkte: 0.5
7 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1769-46 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1465-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wartlick, Friedrich (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1793-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Ignatov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 1743-50) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1766-101 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
14 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1651-28) Punkte: 0.5
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1773-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
15 Breitenbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1636-10) Punkte:
16 Scholte, Reiner; (DWZ: 1623-54) Punkte: