S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Stetten a.d.F. 1

1 Zöllmer, Fritz; (DWZ: 1946-84) Punkte: 3.0
1 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2079-128 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-253 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
1 Varga, Melinda (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Viehoff, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1831-111) Punkte: 3.0
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schieweck, Gert; (DWZ: 1798-43) Punkte: 2.0
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kranz, Robin; (DWZ: 1753-30) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Renz, Jens Uwe (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1826-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Paulsen, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1708-24) Punkte: 1.5
5 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Liebelt, Markus; (DWZ: 1698-53) Punkte: 2.0
6 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1484-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Beck, Stefan; (DWZ: 1580-33) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1548-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1519-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Kloth, Rafael; (DWZ: 1660-5) Punkte: 3.5
8 Liebersbach, Siegmund (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1742-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1477-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1696-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
9 Bogdanov, Sergej; (DWZ: 1525-29) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1543-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Rychlik, Andreas; (DWZ: 1276-23) Punkte:
11 Burger, Fabian; (DWZ: 1140-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 Haaf, Hans-Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Oppolzer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1116-19) Punkte: