S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2

1 Jeibmann, Hermann; (DWZ: 1786-25) Punkte: 0.5
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Dirmeier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1727-33) Punkte:
3 Dürr, Hanno; (DWZ: 1533-253) Punkte: 1.0
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2079-128 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-138 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mertens, Florian; (DWZ: 1681-29) Punkte: 0.5
3 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-151 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Boudaba, Madjid; (DWZ: 1598-46) Punkte: 2.0
4 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1831-111 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-161 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Renz, Jens Uwe (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Urlichs, Stefan (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Ölke, Erhard; (DWZ: 1703-63) Punkte: 3.0
5 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Thomae, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1577-75) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-10 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1627-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander; (DWZ: 1427-17) Punkte: 1.5
7 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1487-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1753-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 König, Ferdinand jun.; (DWZ: 1802-59) Punkte: 2.5
5 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1274-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Heinze, Arnd; (DWZ: 1457-69) Punkte: 2.5
8 Nass, Marius (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1410-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1548-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1024-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1484-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1352-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Mauch, Helmut; (DWZ: 1598-63) Punkte: 1.0
7 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 995-1 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Borggrefe, Frieder; (DWZ: 1494-1) Punkte:
13 Dudas, Georg; (DWZ: 1473-11) Punkte:
14 Davies, Stephen; (DWZ: 1477-40) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1519-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Gern, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1470-61) Punkte: 1.5
8 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1575-188 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
16 Pillath, Marcus; (DWZ: 1324-262) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1468-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2