S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2

1 Jeibmann, Hermann; (DWZ: 1786-25) Punkte: 0.5
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Dirmeier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1727-33) Punkte:
3 Dürr, Hanno; (DWZ: 1533-253) Punkte: 0.0
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-83 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2079-128 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-136 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Mertens, Florian; (DWZ: 1681-29) Punkte: 0.5
3 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-150 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Boudaba, Madjid; (DWZ: 1604-45) Punkte: 1.5
4 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1403-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1862-110 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-161 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Ölke, Erhard; (DWZ: 1703-63) Punkte: 3.0
5 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1477-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Thomae, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1577-75) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander; (DWZ: 1442-16) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1487-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1753-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 König, Ferdinand jun.; (DWZ: 1802-59) Punkte: 1.5
5 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Heinze, Arnd; (DWZ: 1457-69) Punkte: 2.0
8 Nass, Marius (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1362-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-33 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1122-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Lisin, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1533-26) Punkte:
12 Borggrefe, Frieder; (DWZ: 1494-1) Punkte:
13 Dudas, Georg; (DWZ: 1473-11) Punkte:
14 Davies, Stephen; (DWZ: 1477-40) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1597-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Gern, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1470-61) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-186 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
16 Pillath, Marcus; (DWZ: 1277-259) Punkte: