S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Leonberg 2

1 Scheibe, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1708-55) Punkte: 1.0
1 Malich, Roman (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Buchmann, Bodo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Schedler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1724-63) Punkte: 1.0
2 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1762-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-253 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Urlichs, Stefan; (DWZ: 1814-23) Punkte: 2.5
2 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos; (DWZ: 1627-4) Punkte: 0.0
3 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1663-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Nosbüsch, Kai; (DWZ: 1601-15) Punkte: 1.5
4 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Schenzle, David; (DWZ: 1567-32) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-110 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Engelhardt, Till; (DWZ: 1593-24) Punkte: 1.5
5 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1826-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-98 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Malitte, Matthias; (DWZ: 1487-16) Punkte: 0.5
6 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1487-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil; (DWZ: 1352-26) Punkte: 0.5
7 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1548-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Otter, Marcel; (DWZ: 1243-13) Punkte: 0.5
7 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-32 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1575-188 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Hartlieb, Achim; (DWZ: 1543-44) Punkte:
13 Choma, August; (DWZ: 1314-50) Punkte: 0.5
8 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1667-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
14 Klotz, Martin; (DWZ: 995-1) Punkte: 0.0
7 Mauch, Helmut (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1598-63 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
15 Knigge, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1543-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1324-262 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Polarczyk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1256-46) Punkte: 0.0
8 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1702-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1