S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1

1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich; (DWZ: 1781-8) Punkte: 2.0
1 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1836-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-83 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Eisenhut, Patrick; (DWZ: 1671-9) Punkte: 1.0
2 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1862-110 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Brüns, Steffen; (DWZ: 1664-15) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Renz, Jens Uwe; (DWZ: 1708-78) Punkte: 1.0
3 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-38 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1753-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kittelberger, Jonas; (DWZ: 1635-10) Punkte: 0.0
4 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Brüns, Thilo; (DWZ: 1588-13) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Paulsen, Jonathan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Eppinger, Michael; (DWZ: 1522-17) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1403-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Krisch, Jannis; (DWZ: 1519-13) Punkte: 2.0
5 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1477-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-33 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-186 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Henrich, Fabian; (DWZ: 1503-12) Punkte:
10 Kittelberger, Michael; (DWZ: 1493-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1598-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1597-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1667-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Fakler, Udo; (DWZ: 1468-19) Punkte: 1.0
7 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1329-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Schiller, Simon; (DWZ: 1260-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grollmuß, Josef (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1601-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Frei, Gerd; (DWZ: 1232-10) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
14 Malcherek, Ernst; (DWZ: 1198-1) Punkte:
15 Kast, Martin; (DWZ: 1124-3) Punkte:
16 Gmoser, Timo; (DWZ: 975-9) Punkte: