S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heimsheim 1

1 Wießner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1809-26) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-138 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Heining, Thomas (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2079-128 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
2 Mayer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1695-53) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-151 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1663-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1831-111 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-39 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schöps, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1756-42) Punkte: 3.5
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-68 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
4 Bootz, Eduard; (DWZ: 1490-41) Punkte: 3.0
4 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-35 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1753-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-51 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
5 Hein, Hermann; (DWZ: 1462-25) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1274-12 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1826-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-62 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Lipka, Guenter; (DWZ: 1428-30) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1106-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Härlin, Markus; (DWZ: 1199-7) Punkte: 2.5
7 Kaya, Jiyan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1267-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-98 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
8 Janzen, Peter; (DWZ: 1418-24) Punkte: 3.5
8 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1215-8 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1543-24 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
7 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1329-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Reimann, Günther (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1764-167 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1548-17 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
9 Schnorr, Elke; (DWZ: 1504-47) Punkte:
10 Haaf, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1442-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Burger, Fabian (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1140-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Ulrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1439-39) Punkte:
12 Schnorr, Andreas; (DWZ: 1328-40) Punkte:
13 Dick, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1307-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1667-25 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
14 Bach, Adolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Alsulaiman, Jamal; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1489-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Seibt, Rainer; (DWZ: 1039-6) Punkte: