S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1

1 Gheng, Dominik; (DWZ: 1842-136) Punkte: 3.5
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-253 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Gheng, Christian; (DWZ: 1834-150) Punkte: 3.0
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1870-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Mertens, Florian (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1681-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Gheng, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1690-161) Punkte: 1.5
3 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Erhardt, Kristian; (DWZ: 1536-54) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Späth, Christoph; (DWZ: 1381-26) Punkte: 0.5
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Kloos, Robin; (DWZ: 1329-45) Punkte: 0.0
5 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-186 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1696-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1442-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Kablan, Berkan; (DWZ: 1288-11) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1667-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 König, Ferdinand jun. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Hoffmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1192-34) Punkte: 0.5
6 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1723-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Braun, Noah; (DWZ: 1175-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-24 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
8 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Kaya, Jiyan; (DWZ: 1267-7) Punkte: 0.0
7 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-7 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
11 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1122-39) Punkte: 0.5
8 Beyer, Burkhard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Stadtmüller, Max; (DWZ: 1065-15) Punkte:
13 Cancedda, Bastian; (DWZ: 988-21) Punkte:
14 Lengfeld, Nico; (DWZ: 948-10) Punkte:
15 Kloth, Franz Philipp; (DWZ: 937-5) Punkte:
16 von Lauenstein, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: