S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018: Runde 9 am 22.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 5,5:2,5
1 Zöllmer, Fritz - Gheng, Dominik 0:1
2 Viehoff, Jürgen - Gheng, Christian 1:0
3 Schieweck, Gert - Erhardt, Kristian ½:½
4 Kranz, Robin - Kloos, Robin ½:½
5 Liebelt, Markus - Kablan, Berkan ½:½
6 Beck, Stefan - Hoffmann, Simon 1:0
7 Kloth, Rafael - Cancedda, Bastian 1:0
8 Bogdanov, Sergej - Kloth, Franz Philipp 1:0
Br. SC Böblingen 4 - SC Magstadt 1 6:2
1 Heining, Thomas - Freymann, Marc 1:0
2 Scardanzan, Gabriel - Stolz, Bernhard 1:0
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko - Weigel, Curt ½:½
4 Kaufhold, Stephan - Langer, Helmut 1:0
5 Diener, Reinhard - Fechner, Andreas 0:1
6 Sukatsch, Manfred - Wölkerling, Sven David 1:0
7 Mayer, Dietmar - Zipperer, Simon ½:½
8 Smierzchala, Zbigniew - Schuldt, Ralf 1:0
Br. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 2 4:4
1 Dürr, Hanno - Borisov, Felix ½:½
2 Mertens, Florian - Su, Jahn ½:½
3 Boudaba, Madjid - Winkler, Gerhard 1:0
4 Thomae, Eberhard - Lech, Markus ½:½
5 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander - Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich ½:½
6 König, Ferdinand jun. - Root, Martin 1:0
7 Heinze, Arnd - Schicktanz, Matthias 0:1
8 Borggrefe, Frieder - Root, Matthias 0:1
Br. SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - TSV Schönaich 3 3:5
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich - Wagner, Philipp 0:1
2 Eisenhut, Patrick - Rechtsteiner, Oliver ½:½
3 Brüns, Steffen - Glienke, York ½:½
4 Brüns, Thilo - Rechlin, Stefan 0:1
5 Eppinger, Michael - Koch, Jürgen ½:½
6 Krisch, Jannis - Detmer, Thomas ½:½
7 Henrich, Fabian - Knittel, Eduard 0:1
8 Kittelberger, Michael - Beyer, Burkhard 1:0
Br. SV Leonberg 2 - TSV Heimsheim 1 6,5:1,5
1 Schedler, Jürgen - Wießner, Philipp ½:½
2 Urlichs, Stefan - Mayer, Thomas 1:0
3 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos - Bootz, Eduard 1:0
4 Schenzle, David - Hein, Hermann 1:0
5 Engelhardt, Till - Lipka, Guenter ½:½
6 Malitte, Matthias - Janzen, Peter 1:0
7 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil - Haaf, Hans-Peter 1:0
8 Choma, August - Dick, Hartmut ½:½

Tabelle nach der 9. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)