S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Simmozheim 2

1 Gerwig, Günter; (DWZ: 1112-3) Punkte: 3.0
1 Büttner, Robin (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 (VfL Sindelfingen 5) +:-
1 Nülle, Jan Alexander (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 964-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Herrmann, Manuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
2 Widmaier, Finn (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Oppolzer, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1116-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Schiller, Marcel (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 923-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schumacher, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Schumacher, Gero; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
2 Ruck, Alexander (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 (VfL Sindelfingen 5) +:-
2 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1109-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Spiegel, Ria (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 858-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Roller, Tim-Fabian; (DWZ: 1041-19) Punkte: 1.5
3 Herrmann, Daniela (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Klenke, Jasmin (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 932-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Läpple, Jan; (DWZ: 1107-8) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schumacher, Simon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Vetter, Tom; (DWZ: 951-15) Punkte: 2.0
4 Trapp, Marlon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1314-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 (VfL Sindelfingen 5) +:-
3 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 939-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Läpple, Volker; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Gruber, Niklas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 839-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Steck, Timo (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 816-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Spiegel, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Martinez Pérez, Andrea; (DWZ: 1292-7) Punkte: 3.5
3 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Kuhnle, Felix (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 744-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 (VfL Sindelfingen 5) +:-
3 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1046-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
9 Läpple, Alena; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Roller, Tom; (DWZ: -) Punkte: