S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3

1 Zomotor, Alwin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
2 Zomotor, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Richard-Kömen, Felix; (DWZ: 828-1) Punkte: 2.0
1 Nülle, Jan Alexander (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 964-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 743-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Oppolzer, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1116-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Krotsch, Maxi; (DWZ: 889-26) Punkte: 3.0
2 Füller, Jens (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Herrmann, Daniela (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1314-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 809-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 937-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Krotsch, Carolin; (DWZ: 809-19) Punkte: 3.0
3 Widmaier, Finn (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Mehlhase, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 778-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Schlegel, Niklas; (DWZ: 843-5) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gruber, Niklas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 839-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kuhnle, Felix (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 744-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Siebold, Gabriel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Bopp, Aaron; (DWZ: 960-4) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schumacher, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Schumacher, Simon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Flügel, Marie (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Kaupa, Annika (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 729-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Speichler, Tilman; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Preis, Robert (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Kloos, Kevin; (DWZ: 797-8) Punkte:
11 Nülle, Jan Alexander; (DWZ: 964-8) Punkte:
12 Ederle, Ralph; (DWZ: 778-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lukenda, Luka (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Fernandez, Manuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Spiegel, Ria; (DWZ: 858-2) Punkte:
15 Spiegel, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Nülle, Matthias; (DWZ: 781-2) Punkte: