S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4

1 Nülle, Jan Alexander; (DWZ: 870-6) Punkte: 0.5
1 Richard-Kömen, Felix (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 828-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Ketterer, Wolfgang (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1314-50 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
2 Schumacher, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 889-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1134-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 743-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Preis, Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Speichler, Tilman (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1046-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Widmaier, Finn (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Ederle, Ralph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 789-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Fernandez, Manuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1243-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Spiegel, Ria; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Spiegel, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Herrmann, Daniela (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Gruber, Niklas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 839-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Lukenda, Luka; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ederle, Ralph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Trapp, Marlon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 908-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Hartmann, Diego; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Henning, Arijen; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Nülle, Matthias; (DWZ: 785-1) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 798-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3