S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 4

1 Schlemmer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1607-36) Punkte: 5.5
1 Gerwig, Günter (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1112-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 743-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1314-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Oppolzer, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1116-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 937-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kansy, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1362-36) Punkte: 5.5
1 Richard-Kömen, Felix (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 828-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Nülle, Jan Alexander (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 964-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Füller, Jens (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1109-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 995-1 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Ruck, Alexander (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 778-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Nemet, Markus; (DWZ: 1497-34) Punkte: 7.0
2 Herrmann, Manuel (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Spiegel, Ria (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 858-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Büttner, Robin (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 777-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 796-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kaupa, Annika (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 729-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Zameck, Peter von; (DWZ: 806-11) Punkte:
5 Gabriel, Edwin; (DWZ: 852-1) Punkte:
6 Herrmann, Daniela; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Roller, Tim-Fabian (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1041-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Spiegel, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Habinski, David; (DWZ: 1013-6) Punkte: 7.0
4 (TSV Simmozheim 2) +:-
3 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 778-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Lukenda, Luka (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Trapp, Marlon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Alzazah, Amir (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1060-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 794-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Steck, Timo (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Mann, Christian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 860-14 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Flügel, Marie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1054-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Celik, Semin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Celik, Seniz; (DWZ: 722-5) Punkte: