S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Leonberg 3

1 Choma, August; (DWZ: 1314-50) Punkte: 5.5
1 Vetter, Tom (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 951-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Nülle, Jan Alexander (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 964-8 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 743-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Rychlik, Andreas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1276-23 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Klotz, Martin; (DWZ: 995-1) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1046-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Oppolzer, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1116-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Knigge, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 937-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1298-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 778-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Spiegel, Ria (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 858-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Füller, Jens (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 777-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Ruck, Alexander (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Gruber, Niklas; (DWZ: 839-4) Punkte: 1.5
2 Mouraditis, Pavlos (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 809-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Läpple, Volker (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schlegel, Niklas (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 843-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Spiegel, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Gruber, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
3 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 778-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Klenke, Jasmin (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 932-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Martinez Pérez, Andrea (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1292-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1054-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Widmaier, Finn (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1206-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Kuhnle, Felix (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 744-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Luhnau, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Ouzounis, Lukas; (DWZ: 794-2) Punkte: 3.0
4 (VfL Sindelfingen 5) +:-
3 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 939-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Nülle, Matthias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 780-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Trapp, Marlon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Huang, Jingbo; (DWZ: 807-2) Punkte: 1.0
4 (TSV Simmozheim 2) +:-
9 Otter, Kevin; (DWZ: 714-5) Punkte:
10 Schlotterbeck, Ulrich; (DWZ: 946-22) Punkte: 1.0
4 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 816-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7