A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 6

1 Bausch, Raimund; (DWZ: 1627-39) Punkte: 5.0
1 Haak, Moritz (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-51 ) +:- 6.0 aus 9
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-58 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1400-77 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1554-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1617-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Scheffel, Ioan; (DWZ: 1719-3) Punkte: 5.0
2 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1705-134 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1489-96 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-95 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Herter, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1712-145) Punkte: 8.0
3 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schönwälder, Simon (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1472-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1399-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schiestl, Uwe; (DWZ: 2064-68) Punkte: 2.0
4 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-7 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Münch, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1814-11) Punkte:
6 Taghiani, Afschin; (DWZ: 1637-13) Punkte: 9.0
3 Nägele, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1457-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-116 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1583-177 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schaller, Wolfgang (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1320-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1385-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 (TV Zazenhausen 1) +:-
5 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kanevskyi, Iurii; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1264-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1378-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 (TV Zazenhausen 1) +:-
6 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1222-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Dendic, Amar; (DWZ: 1541-59) Punkte:
9 Kuzyak, Vadym; (DWZ: 1634-34) Punkte:
10 Weisensel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1440-116) Punkte: 1.0
6 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
11 Samaan, Jan; (DWZ: 1177-4) Punkte: 1.0
4 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
12 Romer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1488-23) Punkte: 0.5
5 Manjunath, Siddharth (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1067-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1200-116 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Schroeder, Jury; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Herbst, Karin (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1351-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1260-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Sharp, David; (DWZ: 1074-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-48 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schönwälder, Günter (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
15 Acker, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Zäh, Bernd; (DWZ: 1575-5) Punkte: 0.5
6 Volpp, Hannes (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1049-10 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7