A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 7

1 Eißmann, Olaf; (DWZ: 1665-39) Punkte: 1.5
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-70 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Gehring, Horst; (DWZ: 1556-92) Punkte: 1.5
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Nägele, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-131 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-95 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Haro, Niel; (DWZ: 1543-40) Punkte: 2.5
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1503-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-145 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1231-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schönwälder, Simon (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Weisensel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1451-115) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1647-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1177-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-172 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Ludwig, Siegfried (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1327-94 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Gallmeister, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1434-71) Punkte: 2.5
5 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schroeder, Jury (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Schönwälder, Günter (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Eberhard, Manfred; (DWZ: 1410-69) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1207-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Sharp, David (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 980-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1064-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Herbst, Karin (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1357-109 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Svetec, Franc; (DWZ: 1418-38) Punkte: 0.0
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-47 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
8 Tsybulevsky, Juri; (DWZ: 1372-50) Punkte:
9 Sharp, David; (DWZ: 980-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Volpp, Hannes (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 990-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Giese, Matthias; (DWZ: 1442-15) Punkte: