A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3

1 Abdelwahed, Makuan; (DWZ: 1412-16) Punkte: 4.0
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1419-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Haak, Moritz (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-32 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1592-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 (TV Zazenhausen 1) -:+
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Passoglou, Diego; (DWZ: 1369-12) Punkte: 2.0
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1461-85 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-93 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Dier, Markus; (DWZ: 1467-3) Punkte: 1.5
3 Peter, Walter (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1231-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1503-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Handel, Günter; (DWZ: 1384-24) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1177-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Jungbauer, Erich; (DWZ: 1223-64) Punkte: 1.5
5 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Manjunath, Siddharth (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1067-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1085-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Ragner, John; (DWZ: 1269-10) Punkte: 3.0
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1238-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 (Stuttgarter SF 8) +:-
6 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
6 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1207-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Kabakchiev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1450-20) Punkte: 1.0
5 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
8 Engelmann, Marc-Leon; (DWZ: 1385-11) Punkte:
9 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas; (DWZ: 1153-11) Punkte:
10 Krivokapic, Natalija; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1