A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3

1 Abdelwahed, Makuan; (DWZ: 1554-20) Punkte: 4.0
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1400-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Haak, Moritz (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-32 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1617-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 (TV Zazenhausen 1) -:+
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1489-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Passoglou, Diego; (DWZ: 1404-16) Punkte: 2.5
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1472-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-95 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1705-134 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Schönwälder, Simon (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-9 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Dier, Markus; (DWZ: 1399-5) Punkte: 2.5
3 Peter, Walter (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-145 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1583-177 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schaller, Wolfgang (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Handel, Günter; (DWZ: 1393-25) Punkte: 4.0
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1320-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1177-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-13 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1498-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schönwälder, Günter (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Jungbauer, Erich; (DWZ: 1198-65) Punkte: 2.5
5 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1264-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Manjunath, Siddharth (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1067-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1085-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Sharp, David (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1074-5 ) +:- 4.0 aus 5
5 Herbst, Karin (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1351-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Ragner, John; (DWZ: 1269-10) Punkte: 5.0
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1200-116 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 (Stuttgarter SF 8) +:-
6 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
6 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1222-10 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Kanevskyi, Iurii (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Giese, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Volpp, Hannes (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1049-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Kabakchiev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1476-26) Punkte: 2.0
5 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
6 Acker, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Conzelmann, Rochus (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1043-3 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Engelmann, Marc-Leon; (DWZ: 1490-14) Punkte:
9 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas; (DWZ: 1249-14) Punkte:
10 Krivokapic, Natalija; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1