A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 2

1 Wrobel, Gert; (DWZ: 1592-40) Punkte: 1.0
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1419-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Haak, Moritz (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
2 Marsch, Günther; (DWZ: 1660-67) Punkte: 2.0
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1461-85 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
3 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1518-55) Punkte: 1.0
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Peter, Walter (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1369-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
4 Rashba, David; (DWZ: 1637-64) Punkte: 2.5
2 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-95 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Nägele, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
5 Lin, Jean-Claude; (DWZ: 1353-46) Punkte: 1.5
3 Bard, Valentin (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1231-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
6 Mößner, Günter; (DWZ: 1360-49) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schönwälder, Simon (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
7 Varga, Mihail; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
5 Ludwig, Siegfried (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1327-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-62 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1384-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Nikqi, Valdet; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Rieger, Helmut; (DWZ: 1472-155) Punkte: 1.0
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1238-115 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
10 Herzig, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1085-14) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schönwälder, Günter (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Enderle, Philipp; (DWZ: 1063-9) Punkte:
12 Pieper, Werner; (DWZ: 951-10) Punkte:
13 Lin, Nathanael; (DWZ: 756-7) Punkte:
14 Herzig, Karl; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5