A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 2

1 Wrobel, Gert; (DWZ: 1617-41) Punkte: 2.0
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1400-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1554-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Haak, Moritz (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Marsch, Günther; (DWZ: 1660-67) Punkte: 3.5
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1472-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-95 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-3 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1518-55) Punkte: 2.0
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-58 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Peter, Walter (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Rashba, David; (DWZ: 1686-70) Punkte: 3.5
2 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1489-96 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1399-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Nägele, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1457-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
4 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-145 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-116 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1705-134 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Lin, Jean-Claude; (DWZ: 1385-47) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bard, Valentin (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1320-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
5 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-13 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1583-177 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Mößner, Günter; (DWZ: 1378-50) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schönwälder, Simon (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-10 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
5 Kanevskyi, Iurii (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1498-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Varga, Mihail; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
5 Ludwig, Siegfried (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1339-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1264-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1061-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1440-116 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Nikqi, Valdet; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-25 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
9 Rieger, Helmut; (DWZ: 1472-155) Punkte: 1.0
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1200-116 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
10 Herzig, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1085-14) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schönwälder, Günter (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1198-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Sharp, David (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1074-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Enderle, Philipp; (DWZ: 1063-9) Punkte:
12 Pieper, Werner; (DWZ: 951-10) Punkte:
13 Lin, Nathanael; (DWZ: 739-8) Punkte:
14 Herzig, Karl; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9