Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 2

1 Graf, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1899-49) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-43 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Yu, Xiang (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1686-2 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Rodríguez Baldor, David; (DWZ: 1745-7) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1905-75 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1803-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-33 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Meindorfer, Achim (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-29 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1625-174 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bulgrin, Uwe; (DWZ: 1737-86) Punkte: 6.0
2 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1763-33 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1787-101 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-128 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Menzel, Berndt (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-76 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-145 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1730-95 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Ellinger, Harald; (DWZ: 1583-91) Punkte: 3.5
3 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-47 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-6 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1487-81 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Kossmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1631-73) Punkte: 3.0
5 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1688-146 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kanaian, Alex (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1732-9 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-100 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Steinmassl, Guido; (DWZ: 1644-93) Punkte: 5.5
4 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1604-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1458-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1494-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Deiner, Rolf; (DWZ: 1659-74) Punkte: 6.5
5 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1463-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1455-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1531-12 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Kovac, Marijo (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1597-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1493-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1498-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1532-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Brunki, Alexander; (DWZ: 1565-70) Punkte: 3.5
6 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-94 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1191-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1550-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1387-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1464-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
9 Krebs, Thomas; (DWZ: 1450-96) Punkte: 4.0
6 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1466-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1409-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Milarch, Harald (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1184-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Pfeifer, Ingrid (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1595-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Aust, Winfried; (DWZ: 1396-78) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1413-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Krebs, Leopold; (DWZ: 1433-87) Punkte: 1.5
7 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1341-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1453-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Bischoff, Klaus; (DWZ: 1322-48) Punkte: 1.0
8 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1311-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1165-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1527-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Krebs, Mathias; (DWZ: 1239-64) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1497-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Burkert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1231-117) Punkte:
15 Panas, Johann; (DWZ: 1367-66) Punkte:
16 Schmidt, Victor; (DWZ: 1374-20) Punkte: 3.0
8 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1351-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1219-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1388-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3