Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heumaden 1

1 Fröschle, Marius; (DWZ: 1747-54) Punkte: 3.5
1 Rodríguez Baldor, David (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Horvatic, Vladimir (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-44 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Munk, Werner; (DWZ: 1732-32) Punkte: 3.5
1 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1705-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Yu, Xiang (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Fröschle, Tobias; (DWZ: 1680-72) Punkte: 1.5
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-124 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Maerker, Markus; (DWZ: 1642-43) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-55 ) +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1693-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-96 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schröck, Holger; (DWZ: 1595-74) Punkte: 1.5
4 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-142 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1618-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Cihan, Talip; (DWZ: 1438-44) Punkte: 1.0
5 Dolle, Jan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-92 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1759-93 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schelkle, Günter; (DWZ: 1431-37) Punkte: 2.5
6 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1419-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1503-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1413-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Kanaian, Alex (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1408-20 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
8 Herr, Dominik; (DWZ: 1144-34) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schneider, Patrick (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Kobald, Pierre (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1195-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1372-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
9 Schmidt, Philip; (DWZ: 984-9) Punkte:
10 Munk, Michael; (DWZ: 1048-12) Punkte: 1.5
8 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1591-56 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1343-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Furs, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Megner, Paul; (DWZ: 884-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1484-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
13 Munk, Stefan; (DWZ: 969-7) Punkte: 1.0
8 (TSF Ditzingen 2) +:-
14 Hiller, Joel; (DWZ: 848-11) Punkte:
15 Mehlhaff, Christina; (DWZ: 688-15) Punkte:
16 Bezler, Tobias; (DWZ: 865-1) Punkte: