Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Ditzingen 2

1 Nimoni, Fetah; (DWZ: 1942-6) Punkte: 0.5
1 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-93 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kulzer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1792-54) Punkte: 2.0
2 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Graf, Maximilian (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1865-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-67 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Giebler, Kai; (DWZ: 1750-80) Punkte: 2.0
2 Rodríguez Baldor, David (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-47 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schmid, Bernd; (DWZ: 1748-99) Punkte: 4.5
3 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Keller, Marcel (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1705-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-43 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1618-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Krier, Oliver; (DWZ: 1692-64) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1435-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-55 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Wenzel, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1693-83) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schubert, Otto (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-90 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
5 Kanaian, Alex (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Michna, Marcus; (DWZ: 1680-142) Punkte: 2.0
6 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-92 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Stegmiller, Dennis; (DWZ: 1453-42) Punkte: 1.5
6 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Schneider, Patrick (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1352-18 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1484-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Reinhold, Dirk; (DWZ: 1769-68) Punkte:
10 Lind, Stephan; (DWZ: 1759-93) Punkte: 2.0
6 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1242-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Burian, Theodor; (DWZ: 1708-42) Punkte:
12 Izquierdo, Antonio; (DWZ: 1456-1) Punkte: 0.0
7 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Kuhn, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1435-79) Punkte:
14 Bitzel, Hubert; (DWZ: 1455-63) Punkte: 1.0
7 Pfeifer, Ingrid (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Sprenger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1413-45) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 924-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
16 Wyrich, Stephan; (DWZ: 1364-36) Punkte: 1.0
8 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1514-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1