Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 1

1 Walz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1811-42) Punkte: 2.5
1 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Graf, Maximilian (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1865-48 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Naumann, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1787-32) Punkte: 2.5
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-172 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Rodríguez Baldor, David (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kim, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1715-30) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1435-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian; (DWZ: 1618-16) Punkte: 3.0
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-140 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schubert, Otto (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-57 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1705-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Grotheer, Olaf; (DWZ: 1658-62) Punkte: 2.0
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-96 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
5 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Kanaian, Alex; (DWZ: 1610-7) Punkte: 4.5
4 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Dolle, Jan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-14 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1693-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1594-73) Punkte: 2.0
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1505-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1413-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1144-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-142 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard; (DWZ: 1484-11) Punkte: 5.0
6 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1550-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 (TSF Ditzingen 3) +:-
8 Schneider, Patrick (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Megner, Paul (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 884-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1453-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
9 Rehm, Manfred; (DWZ: 1526-82) Punkte:
10 Wottschal, Valerian; (DWZ: 1345-14) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hartmann, Thomas Roland (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1362-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Wottschal, Katharina; (DWZ: 1280-8) Punkte:
12 Walz, Werner; (DWZ: 1242-19) Punkte: 0.5
8 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1428-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1759-93 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Müller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1199-7) Punkte:
14 Sienerth, Arnold; (DWZ: 1218-14) Punkte:
15 Zabel, Maik; (DWZ: 1146-10) Punkte: 0.0
8 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
16 Harbord, Frederik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: