Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 2

1 Horvatic, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1790-44) Punkte: 0.5
1 Meindorfer, Achim (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-54 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Yu, Xiang; (DWZ: 1742-4) Punkte: 1.5
2 Menzel, Berndt (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-75 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-93 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Graf, Maximilian (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1865-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Engelhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1763-124) Punkte: 4.0
3 Kösler, Otto (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-60 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-172 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1435-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1705-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Schreiber, Stephan; (DWZ: 1691-96) Punkte: 3.0
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-140 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hörmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1719-9) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1682-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1413-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Keller, Marcel (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-74 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Kovac, Marijo; (DWZ: 1651-8) Punkte: 0.5
5 Berner, Ulrich (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Podbicanin, Abaz; (DWZ: 1660-25) Punkte: 0.5
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1505-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-80 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
9 König, Lars; (DWZ: 1583-41) Punkte: 2.0
6 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1550-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1364-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Bischoff, Mathias; (DWZ: 1408-20) Punkte: 1.5
7 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Pfeifer, Ingrid (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-95 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-37 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
11 Jerratsch, Bruno; (DWZ: 1645-129) Punkte: 1.0
7 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1541-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Bardapurkar, Ashish C; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 924-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Dick, Andreas; (DWZ: 1372-12) Punkte: 3.0
8 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1384-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 (TSF Ditzingen 3) +:-
8 Schneider, Patrick (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1195-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1144-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Herrmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1238-32) Punkte:
15 Raetz, Martin; (DWZ: 1137-67) Punkte: