Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 3

1 Meindorfer, Achim; (DWZ: 1763-28) Punkte: 0.5
1 Horvatic, Vladimir (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-172 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Rodríguez Baldor, David (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Menzel, Berndt; (DWZ: 1875-75) Punkte: 0.5
2 Yu, Xiang (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1705-84 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kösler, Otto; (DWZ: 1658-60) Punkte: 0.5
3 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-124 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-140 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ginschel, Armin; (DWZ: 1682-26) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Berner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1685-33) Punkte: 0.5
5 Kovac, Marijo (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-3 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Böhne, Ilja; (DWZ: 1608-82) Punkte: 2.5
6 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-96 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1435-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Stütz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1444-48) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1408-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-77 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1505-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1455-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-71 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Mladenovic, Bato; (DWZ: 1475-29) Punkte: 2.0
8 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1372-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1550-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Kästle, Thomas; (DWZ: 1379-93) Punkte: 2.0
6 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1428-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1364-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Dolle, Jan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Oker, Bertil; (DWZ: 1255-35) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 924-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Milarch, Harald; (DWZ: 1177-37) Punkte: 0.5
7 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-95 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
12 Antoniadis, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1258-21) Punkte:
13 Widmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1203-20) Punkte: 2.0
8 (TSF Ditzingen 3) +:-
8 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1591-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1195-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Bazinski, Bernarda; (DWZ: 1176-42) Punkte: 0.0
8 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1352-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1467-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Mirsch, Frank; (DWZ: 952-22) Punkte:
16 Peppler, Heiko; (DWZ: 876-5) Punkte: