Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Ditzingen 3

1 Lind, Stephan; (DWZ: 1759-93) Punkte: 1.0
1 Nimoni, Fetah (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Yu, Xiang (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-172 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Burian, Theodor; (DWZ: 1708-42) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kösler, Otto (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-140 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Izquierdo, Antonio; (DWZ: 1456-1) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1682-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kuhn, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1435-79) Punkte: 2.0
4 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-124 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schubert, Otto; (DWZ: 1441-57) Punkte: 1.5
5 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1693-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1618-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1505-5 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bitzel, Hubert; (DWZ: 1455-63) Punkte: 3.0
5 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1550-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-90 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Feledi, Thomas; (DWZ: 1368-18) Punkte: 2.5
6 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1453-42 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Kanaian, Alex (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-92 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Sprenger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1413-45) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Hartmann, Thomas Roland (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1362-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1352-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Wyrich, Stephan; (DWZ: 1364-36) Punkte: 2.5
5 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-93 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1541-17 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Pfeifer, Ingrid; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1455-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1408-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
11 Ropertz, Benjamin; (DWZ: 924-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1413-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Bardapurkar, Ashish C (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Oker, Bertil (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1255-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2