Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Zuffenhausen 2

1 Cavic, Vladimir; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
1 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Nimoni, Fetah (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-6 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-124 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Kösler, Otto (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-172 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Werner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1707-49) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1682-26 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-140 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Keller, Marcel; (DWZ: 1676-46) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Röder, Stefan; (DWZ: 1662-64) Punkte: 3.0
2 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmedemann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1658-80) Punkte: 3.0
3 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1693-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1618-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Podbicanin, Abaz (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-25 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
4 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Bernd (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-74 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-142 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1475-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-96 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Dolle, Jan; (DWZ: 1543-14) Punkte: 1.5
5 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Kanaian, Alex (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-7 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
6 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-93 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Pillin, Josef; (DWZ: 1506-29) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schelkle, Günter (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1408-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Oker, Bertil (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1255-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Wang, Ge (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Schneider, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
7 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1144-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1453-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1484-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1372-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1505-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Palinkas, Josef; (DWZ: 1591-56) Punkte: 0.0
8 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1048-12 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
8 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1203-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Windecker, Roman; (DWZ: 1580-27) Punkte: 0.5
8 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1550-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Momirov, Peter; (DWZ: 1514-46) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1364-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Stecher, Oliver; (DWZ: 1181-41) Punkte:
14 Bertram, Jens; (DWZ: 1511-39) Punkte:
15 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar; (DWZ: 796-3) Punkte:
16 Zengin, Ahmed Furkan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: