Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 2

1 Prinz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1790-40) Punkte: 2.5
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-145 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-111 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-175 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Gomer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1820-84) Punkte: 2.5
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schaefer, Dirk; (DWZ: 1738-46) Punkte: 3.0
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-97 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1807-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Stroh, Sascha; (DWZ: 1735-37) Punkte: 3.0
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-88 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1730-110) Punkte: 2.0
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-111 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Gomer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1725-57) Punkte: 2.5
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-154 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-151 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1699-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Braun, Armin; (DWZ: 1692-47) Punkte: 2.0
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-194 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1748-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1963-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1667-38) Punkte: 2.5
7 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1842-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1629-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1614-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-116 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
9 Scheuer, Volker; (DWZ: 1650-78) Punkte: 1.0
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-118 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Riedlinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1643-96) Punkte: 0.0
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-283 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Tächl, Armin; (DWZ: 1628-62) Punkte: 0.5
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Krebel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1620-83) Punkte: 0.5
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1751-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
13 Stroh, Valentin; (DWZ: 1615-131) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1581-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1558-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Karan, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1575-81) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1508-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
15 Gargallo, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1531-70) Punkte: 0.5
7 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Reuss, Herbert; (DWZ: 1511-102) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1644-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3