Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1

1 Seitz, Patrick; (DWZ: 2005-53) Punkte: 5.5
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2121-74 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-145 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Baur, Michael (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Narr, Matthias; (DWZ: 1859-33) Punkte: 1.5
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-97 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Lothar; (DWZ: 1872-88) Punkte: 3.5
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Mayer, Paul (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Stehle, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1853-72) Punkte: 2.5
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-111 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-154 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-175 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Georg; (DWZ: 1789-113) Punkte: 5.0
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-151 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-194 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Steiner, Dominik; (DWZ: 1756-51) Punkte: 3.5
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1697-82 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Speck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1781-83) Punkte: 4.0
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-39 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-137 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1842-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Narr, Franz; (DWZ: 1746-74) Punkte: 4.5
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-283 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1614-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1515-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-118 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1699-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
9 Mayer, Eduard; (DWZ: 1666-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1751-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1560-69) Punkte:
11 Hermle, Manfred; (DWZ: 1594-64) Punkte:
12 Weber, Norbert; (DWZ: 1503-72) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-112 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Braun, Martin; (DWZ: 1442-61) Punkte: 0.0
8 Molz, Mike (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1839-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Steiner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1308-82) Punkte:
15 Glöckl, Adam; (DWZ: 1495-98) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1318-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Tacac, Franz; (DWZ: 1384-44) Punkte: