Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1

1 Baur, Michael; (DWZ: 1594-30) Punkte: 0.0
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-145 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Mayer, Paul; (DWZ: 1463-55) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-88 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Dreyer, Andre; (DWZ: 1879-175) Punkte: 4.0
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Wagner, Lothar; (DWZ: 1954-80) Punkte: 4.5
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-97 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-84 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Söllner, Georg; (DWZ: 1792-56) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1807-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-117 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bueble, Joschua; (DWZ: 1749-42) Punkte: 4.0
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-111 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1963-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-154 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-110 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1781-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Wagner, Stephan; (DWZ: 1709-37) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-194 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Merz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1708-49) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-161 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1699-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1650-78 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 von Wysocki, Alfred; (DWZ: 1682-81) Punkte: 3.5
7 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1635-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1614-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1642-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1842-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-112 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1620-83 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1442-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Schwarz, Gerd; (DWZ: 1648-68) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1515-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-118 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
11 Binder, Egon; (DWZ: 1626-13) Punkte: 0.5
8 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1629-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Koeppen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1624-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1676-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Wörz, Holger; (DWZ: 1589-44) Punkte:
14 Narr, Armin; (DWZ: 1586-42) Punkte:
15 Müller, Gregor; (DWZ: 1561-54) Punkte:
16 Müller, Kai; (DWZ: 1558-28) Punkte: 1.5
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1751-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1615-131 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3